Howe & Athol Mark T.I.

Handsworth Masonic Centre 25 Wretham RdBirmingham,

Elect and Proclaim + Advance rehearsal Meeting Presiding Officer Provincial Grand Master, Philip Wills Acting Provincial Grand Senior Warden, W.Bro Bill Davies Provincial Grand Junior Overseer, G. Robert Harrison Provincial Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies, Michael Hogarth  

Machen Mark No.698

Handsworth Masonic Centre 25 Wretham RdBirmingham,

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers V.W.Bro. Mike D. Saxon, Deputy Provincial Grand Master W.Bro. Martin Graham-Dunn, Provincial Grand Senior Warden W.Bro. Paul Rowlands, Provincial Grand Senior Overseer W.Bro. Graham Lewis, Provincial Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies          

Remembrance Mark – RAM No.1256 

Handsworth Masonic Centre 25 Wretham RdBirmingham,

General Meeting Presiding Officers Deputy Provincial Grand Master, Mike D. Saxon Acting Provincial Grand Senior Warden, W.Bro Chris Denley Provincial Grand Senior Overseer, Paul Rowlands Provincial Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies, Graham Lewis

Machen Mark No.698

Handsworth Masonic Centre 25 Wretham RdBirmingham,

Meeting

Machen RAM No.698

Handsworth Masonic Centre 25 Wretham RdBirmingham,

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers Acting Assistant Provincial Grand Master, W.Bro Nigel Clemson Provincial Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies, Graham Lewis  

Howe & Athol Mark T.I.

Handsworth Masonic Centre 25 Wretham RdBirmingham,

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers  

Temperance Mark – RAM No.629

Handsworth Masonic Centre 25 Wretham RdBirmingham,

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers  

Machen Mark No.698

Handsworth Masonic Centre 25 Wretham RdBirmingham,

Meeting

Machen RAM No.698

Handsworth Masonic Centre 25 Wretham RdBirmingham,

Meeting

Remembrance Mark No.1256 

Handsworth Masonic Centre 25 Wretham RdBirmingham,

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers

Temperance Mark – RAM No.629

Handsworth Masonic Centre 25 Wretham RdBirmingham,

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers