Signa Bene Mark No.1501

The Town Hall, Alcester High Street, Alcester

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers  

Remembrance RAM No.1256 

Handsworth Masonic Centre 25 Wretham Rd, Birmingham

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers Provincial Grand Master, Philip Wills Deputy Provincial Grand Master, Mike D. Saxon Provincial Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies, Graham Lewis

St Martin’s Mark No.959

The Masonic Hall, B'ham Severn Street, Birmingham

installation Meeting Presiding Officers Assistant Provincial Grand Master, Andrew R. Armbrister Acting Provincial Grand Senior Warden, W.Bro Bill Davies Provincial Grand Junior Overseer, G. Robert Harrison Provincial Deputy Grand Director of Ceremonies, Tony Ball  

Rugby RAM No.776

The Masonic Hall, Rugby Church Walk,(Elsee Road), Rugby

Installation Meeting Presiding Officer Provincial Grand Master, Philip Wills Deputy Provincial Grand Master, Mike D. Saxon Provincial Deputy Grand Director of Ceremonies, Tony Ball

Howe & Athol Mark T.I.

Handsworth Masonic Centre 25 Wretham Rd, Birmingham

Elect and Proclaim + Advance rehearsal Meeting Presiding Officer Provincial Grand Master, Philip Wills Acting Provincial Grand Senior Warden, W.Bro Bill Davies Provincial Grand Junior Overseer, G. Robert Harrison Provincial Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies, Michael Hogarth  

Signa Bene Mark No.1501

The Town Hall, Alcester High Street, Alcester

General Meeting Preceding Officers Deputy Provincial Grand Master, Mike D. Saxon Provincial Grand Junior Warden, Neil Murray Provincial Grand Master Overseer, Bill Orton Provincial Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies, Graham Lewis  

Signa Bene RAM No.1501

The Town Hall, Alcester High Street, Alcester

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers

Coventry Mark No.1811

Coventry 165 Warwick Road, Coventry

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers Provincial Grand Master, Philip Wills Deputy Provincial Grand Master, Mike D. Saxon Provincial Grand Junior Warden, Neil Murray Provincial Grand Senior Overseer, Paul Rowlands Provincial Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies, Michael Hogarth

£20.

Silhill Mark – RAM No.972

Knowle Masonic centre 1621 Warwick Road, Knowle, Solihull

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers  

Seymour Mark – RAM No.606

Masonic Rooms, Victoria House Willes Road, Leamington Spa

Installation Meeting Presiding Offices  

Mancetter Mark No.1883

The Masonic Hall, Atherstone 106 Long Street, Atherstone

Double Advancement Meeting Presiding Officer Past Provincial Grand Master, R.W.Bro. Roger S.  Mac

Machen Mark No.698

Handsworth Masonic Centre 25 Wretham Rd, Birmingham

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers V.W.Bro. Mike D. Saxon, Deputy Provincial Grand Master W.Bro. Martin Graham-Dunn, Provincial Grand Senior Warden W.Bro. Paul Rowlands, Provincial Grand Senior Overseer W.Bro. Graham Lewis, Provincial Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies          

Silhill Mark – RAM No.972

Knowle Masonic centre 1621 Warwick Road, Knowle, Solihull

Mark & RAM Installation Meeting Presiding Officers  

Bedford Mark No.115

Alderson House 23 High Street, Warwick, Warwickshire

General Meeting Preceding Officers   Provincial Grand Master, Philip Wills Acting Provincial Grand Senior Warden, W.Bro Bill Davies Provincial Grand Senior Overseer, Paul Rowlands Provincial Deputy Grand Director of Ceremonies, Tony Ball

£20

Concord Mark No.735

The Masonic Hall, B'ham Severn Street, Birmingham

General Meeting Preceding Officers    

Matthew Clarke Mark No.1012

The Masonic Hall, B'ham Severn Street, Birmingham

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers  

Holte Mark No.1041

The Masonic Hall, B'ham Severn Street, Birmingham

General Meeting Presiding Officers

Cyril Batham Mark No.1844

The Masonic Hall, Stratford-upon-Avon Great William St, Stratford-upon-Avon

General Meeting Presiding Officers  

Charity Mark No.430

The Masonic Hall, B'ham Severn Street, Birmingham

General Meeting Presiding Officers  

Seymour Mark – RAM  No.606

Masonic Rooms, Victoria House Willes Road, Leamington Spa

General Meeting Presiding Officers  

Bedford Charity Lodge RAM No.115

Kings Heath Freemasons Hall 221 Alcester Road South, Birmingham

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers  

Shakespeare Mark No.40 T.I.

Alderson House 23 High Street, Warwick, Warwickshire

General Meeting  Presiding  Officers  

Thomas Arthur Wood RAM No.1737

Guys Cliffe Guy's Cliffe, Warwick

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers W.Bro. Andrew R. Armbrister, Assistant Provincial Grand Master W.Bro. Howard Smith, Provincial Grand Director of Ceremonies  

£20.

Howe & Athol Mark T.I.

Handsworth Masonic Centre 25 Wretham Rd, Birmingham

General Meeting

Concord RAM No.735

The Masonic Hall, B'ham Severn Street, Birmingham

General Meeting Presiding Officers  

Rugby Mark – No.776

The Masonic Hall, Rugby Church Walk,(Elsee Road), Rugby

General Meeting Presiding Officers  

Machen Mark No.698

Handsworth Masonic Centre 25 Wretham Rd, Birmingham

General Meeting

Machen RAM No.698

Handsworth Masonic Centre 25 Wretham Rd, Birmingham

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers  

Seymour Mark – RAM No.606

Masonic Rooms, Victoria House Willes Road, Leamington Spa

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers  

Concord Mark No.735

The Masonic Hall, B'ham Severn Street, Birmingham

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers R.W.Bro. Philip Wills, Provincial Grand Master W.Bro. Neil Murray, Provincial Grand Junior Warden W.Bro. Graham Lewis, Provincial Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies  

Mathew Clarke RAM No.1012

The Masonic Hall, B'ham Severn Street, Birmingham

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers V.W.Bro. Mike D. Saxon, Deputy Provincial Grand Master W.Bro. Michael Hogarth, Provincial Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies

Bedford Mark No. 115

Alderson House 23 High Street, Warwick, Warwickshire

General Meeting

Mancetter Mark No.1883

The Masonic Hall, Atherstone 106 Long Street, Atherstone

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers    

Cyril Batham Mark No.1844

The Masonic Hall, Stratford-upon-Avon Great William St, Stratford-upon-Avon

Installation Meeting

The Harry Wilson Mark No.1574

Masonic Buildings Nuneaton Ltd 12 Newdegate Place, Nuneaton

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers  

Shakespeare Mark No.40 T.I.

Alderson House 23 High Street, Warwick, Warwickshire

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers  

Howe & Athol Mark T.I.

Handsworth Masonic Centre 25 Wretham Rd, Birmingham

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers  

Concord Mark No.735

The Masonic Hall, B'ham Severn Street, Birmingham

Bedford Mark No.115

Alderson House 23 High Street, Warwick, Warwickshire

Meeting

Holte Mark No.1041

The Masonic Hall, B'ham Severn Street, Birmingham

The Harry Wilson RAM No.1574

Masonic Buildings Nuneaton Ltd 12 Newdegate Place, Nuneaton

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers  

Charity Mark No.430

The Masonic Hall, B'ham Severn Street, Birmingham

Installation meeting Presiding Officers  

Vesey St Christopher RAM No.757

The Masonic Hall, Sutton Coldfield Mill Street, Sutton Coldfield

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers  

Temperance Mark – RAM No.629

Handsworth Masonic Centre 25 Wretham Rd, Birmingham

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers  

Concord RAM No.735

The Masonic Hall, B'ham Severn Street, Birmingham

Howe & Athol Mark T.I.

Handsworth Masonic Centre 25 Wretham Rd, Birmingham

Meeting

Machen Mark No.698

Handsworth Masonic Centre 25 Wretham Rd, Birmingham

Meeting

Machen RAM No.698

Handsworth Masonic Centre 25 Wretham Rd, Birmingham

Meeting

Bedford Mark No.115

Alderson House 23 High Street, Warwick, Warwickshire

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers  

£20

Concord Mark No.735

The Masonic Hall, B'ham Severn Street, Birmingham

Holte Mark No.1041

The Masonic Hall, B'ham Severn Street, Birmingham

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers

Remembrance Mark No.1256 

Handsworth Masonic Centre 25 Wretham Rd, Birmingham

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers

Cyril Batham Mark No.1844

The Masonic Hall, Stratford-upon-Avon Great William St, Stratford-upon-Avon

Installed Mark Masters 1400

Alderson House 23 High Street, Warwick, Warwickshire

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers

Charity Mark No.430

The Masonic Hall, B'ham Severn Street, Birmingham

Meeting

Temperance Mark – RAM No.629

Handsworth Masonic Centre 25 Wretham Rd, Birmingham

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers    

Rugby Mark No.776

The Masonic Hall, Rugby Church Walk,(Elsee Road), Rugby

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers  

Concord RAM No.735

The Masonic Hall, B'ham Severn Street, Birmingham

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers    

Shakespeare RAM No.40

Alderson House 23 High Street, Warwick, Warwickshire

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers    

Installed Commanders 1400

Alderson House 23 High Street, Warwick, Warwickshire

Installation meeting Presiding Officers R.W.Bro. Philip Wills, Provincial Grand Master