The Harry Wilson Mark – RAM No.1574

Masonic Buildings Nuneaton Ltd 12 Newdegate PlaceNuneaton,

General Meeting Presiding Officers Provincial Grand Master, Philip Wills Provincial Grand Senior Warden, Martin Graham-Dunn Provincial Grand Master Overseer, Bill Orton Provincial Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies, Michael Hogarth

Rugby Mark – No.776

The Masonic Hall, Rugby Church Walk,(Elsee Road)Rugby,

General Meeting Presiding Officers Deputy Provincial Grand Master, Mike D. Saxon Provincial Grand Junior Warden, Neil Murray Provincial Grand Master Overseer, Bill Orton Provincial Deputy Grand Director of Ceremonies, Tony Ball

Vesey St. Christopher, Mark – RAM No.757

The Masonic Hall, Sutton Coldfield Mill StreetSutton Coldfield,

General Meeting Presiding Officers Deputy Provincial Grand Master, Mike D. Saxon Provincial Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies, Graham Lewis  

Machen Mark No.698

Handsworth Masonic Centre 25 Wretham RdBirmingham,

Meeting

Bedford Mark No. 115

Alderson House 23 High Street, Warwick, Warwickshire

General Meeting

Concord Mark No.735

The Masonic Hall, B'ham Severn StreetBirmingham,

Bedford Mark No.115

Alderson House 23 High Street, Warwick, Warwickshire

Meeting

Holte Mark No.1041

The Masonic Hall, B'ham Severn StreetBirmingham,

Concord RAM No.735

The Masonic Hall, B'ham Severn StreetBirmingham,

Machen Mark No.698

Handsworth Masonic Centre 25 Wretham RdBirmingham,

Meeting

Concord Mark No.735

The Masonic Hall, B'ham Severn StreetBirmingham,

Cyril Batham Mark No.1844

The Masonic Hall, Stratford-upon-Avon Great William StStratford-upon-Avon,

Charity Mark No.430

The Masonic Hall, B'ham Severn StreetBirmingham,

Meeting

Howe & Athol Mark T.I.

Handsworth Masonic Centre 25 Wretham RdBirmingham,

Elect and Proclaim + Advance rehearsal Meeting Presiding Officer Provincial Grand Master, Philip Wills Acting Provincial Grand Senior Warden, W.Bro Bill Davies Provincial Grand Junior Overseer, G. Robert Harrison Provincial Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies, Michael Hogarth  

Signa Bene Mark No.1501

The Town Hall, Alcester High StreetAlcester,

General Meeting Preceding Officers Deputy Provincial Grand Master, Mike D. Saxon Provincial Grand Junior Warden, Neil Murray Provincial Grand Master Overseer, Bill Orton Provincial Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies, Graham Lewis  

Mancetter Mark No.1883

The Masonic Hall, Atherstone 106 Long StreetAtherstone,

Double Advancement Meeting Presiding Officer Past Provincial Grand Master, R.W.Bro. Roger S.  Mac

Bedford Mark No.115

Alderson House 23 High Street, Warwick, Warwickshire

General Meeting Preceding Officers   Provincial Grand Master, Philip Wills Acting Provincial Grand Senior Warden, W.Bro Bill Davies Provincial Grand Senior Overseer, Paul Rowlands Provincial Deputy Grand Director of Ceremonies, Tony Ball

£20

Concord Mark No.735

The Masonic Hall, B'ham Severn StreetBirmingham,

General Meeting Preceding Officers    

Holte Mark No.1041

The Masonic Hall, B'ham Severn StreetBirmingham,

General Meeting Presiding Officers

Shakespeare Mark No.40 T.I.

Alderson House 23 High Street, Warwick, Warwickshire

General Meeting        

Cyril Batham Mark No.1844

The Masonic Hall, Stratford-upon-Avon Great William StStratford-upon-Avon,

General Meeting Presiding Officers  

Charity Mark No.430

The Masonic Hall, B'ham Severn StreetBirmingham,

General Meeting Presiding Officers