Yenton & Central Keytone Mark No.719

Yenton Masonic Hall 73-75 Gravelly Hill NErdington, Birmingham,

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers Deputy Provincial Grand Master, Mike D. Saxon Provincial Grand Senior Warden, Martin Graham-Dunn Provincial Grand Junior Overseer, G. Robert Harrison Provincial Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies, Michael Hogarth

Concord Mark No.735

The Masonic Hall, B'ham Severn StreetBirmingham,

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers R.W.Bro. Philip Wills, Provincial Grand Master W.Bro. Neil Murray, Provincial Grand Junior Warden W.Bro. Graham Lewis, Provincial Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies  

Thomas Arthur Wood Mark No.1737

Guys Cliffe Guy's CliffeWarwick,

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers W.Bro. Andrew R. Armbrister, Assistant Provincial Grand Master W.Bro. Martin Graham-Dunn, Provincial Grand Senior Warden W.Bro. Tony Ball, Provincial Deputy Grand Director of Ceremonies

£20.

Mancetter Mark No.1883

The Masonic Hall, Atherstone 106 Long StreetAtherstone,

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers R.W.Bro. Philip Wills, Provincial Grand Master W.Bro. Neil Murray, Provincial Grand Junior Warden W.Bro. Howard Smith, Provincial Grand Director of Ceremonies  

Cyril Batham Mark No.1844

The Masonic Hall, Stratford-upon-Avon Great William StStratford-upon-Avon,

Installation Meeting

The Harry Wilson Mark No.1574

Masonic Buildings Nuneaton Ltd 12 Newdegate PlaceNuneaton,

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers  

Shakespeare Mark No.40 T.I.

Alderson House 23 High Street, Warwick, Warwickshire

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers  

Howe & Athol Mark T.I.

Handsworth Masonic Centre 25 Wretham RdBirmingham,

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers  

Charity Mark No.430

The Masonic Hall, B'ham Severn StreetBirmingham,

Installation meeting Presiding Officers  

Temperance Mark – RAM No.629

Handsworth Masonic Centre 25 Wretham RdBirmingham,

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers  

Bedford Mark No.115

Alderson House 23 High Street, Warwick, Warwickshire

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers  

£20

Holte Mark No.1041

The Masonic Hall, B'ham Severn StreetBirmingham,

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers

Remembrance Mark No.1256 

Handsworth Masonic Centre 25 Wretham RdBirmingham,

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers

Installed Mark Masters 1400

Alderson House 23 High Street, Warwick, Warwickshire

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers

Rugby Mark No.776

The Masonic Hall, Rugby Church Walk,(Elsee Road)Rugby,

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers  

Signa Bene Mark No.1501

The Town Hall, Alcester High StreetAlcester,

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers  

Progress Mark No.1746 (Daytime Lodge)

Yenton Masonic Hall 73-75 Gravelly Hill NErdington, Birmingham,

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers Provincial Grand Master, Philip Wills Deputy Provincial Grand Master, Mike D. Saxon Provincial Grand Junior Warden, Neil Murray Provincial Grand Master Overseer, Bill Orton Provincial Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies, Michael Hogarth  

St Martin’s Mark No.959

The Masonic Hall, B'ham Severn StreetBirmingham,

installation Meeting Presiding Officers Assistant Provincial Grand Master, Andrew R. Armbrister Acting Provincial Grand Senior Warden, W.Bro Bill Davies Provincial Grand Junior Overseer, G. Robert Harrison Provincial Deputy Grand Director of Ceremonies, Tony Ball  

Coventry Mark No.1811

Coventry 165 Warwick RoadCoventry,

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers Provincial Grand Master, Philip Wills Deputy Provincial Grand Master, Mike D. Saxon Provincial Grand Junior Warden, Neil Murray Provincial Grand Senior Overseer, Paul Rowlands Provincial Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies, Michael Hogarth

£20.

Vesey St. Christopher, Mark No.757

The Masonic Hall, Sutton Coldfield Mill StreetSutton Coldfield,

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers  

Silhill Mark – RAM No.972

Knowle Masonic centre 1621 Warwick RoadKnowle, Solihull,

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers  

Seymour Mark – RAM No.606

Masonic Rooms, Victoria House Willes RoadLeamington Spa,

Installation Meeting Presiding Offices  

Machen Mark No.698

Handsworth Masonic Centre 25 Wretham RdBirmingham,

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers V.W.Bro. Mike D. Saxon, Deputy Provincial Grand Master W.Bro. Martin Graham-Dunn, Provincial Grand Senior Warden W.Bro. Paul Rowlands, Provincial Grand Senior Overseer W.Bro. Graham Lewis, Provincial Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies          

Silhill Mark – RAM No.972

Knowle Masonic centre 1621 Warwick RoadKnowle, Solihull,

Mark & RAM Installation Meeting Presiding Officers  

Matthew Clarke Mark No.1012

The Masonic Hall, B'ham Severn StreetBirmingham,

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers