Temperance Mark – RAM No.629

Handsworth Masonic Centre 25 Wretham Rd, Birmingham

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers V.W.Bro. Mike D. Saxon, Deputy Provincial Grand Master W.Bro. Neil Murray, Provincial Grand Junior Warden W.Bro. Paul Rowlands, Provincial Grand Senior Overseer W.Bro. Tony Ball, Provincial Deputy Grand Director of Ceremonies

Hertford Military & St.Paul’s Mark No.408

The Masonic Hall, B'ham Severn Street, Birmingham

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers W.Bro. Andrew R. Armbrister, Assistant Provincial Grand Master W.Bro. Martin Graham-Dunn, Provincial Grand Senior Warden W.Bro. Bill Orton, Provincial Grand Master Overseer W.Bro. Graham Lewis, Provincial Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies

Bedford Mark No.115

Alderson House 23 High Street, Warwick

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers W.Bro. Andrew R. Armbrister, Assistant Provincial Grand Master W.Bro. Neil Murray, Provincial Grand Junior Warden W.Bro. Bill Orton, Provincial Grand Master Overseer W.Bro. Michael Hogarth, Provincial Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies

£20

Holte Mark No.1041

The Masonic Hall, B'ham Severn Street, Birmingham

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers W.Bro. Andrew R. Armbrister, Assistant Provincial Grand Master W.Bro. Martin Graham-Dunn, Provincial Grand Senior Warden W.Bro. Paul Rowlands, Provincial Grand Senior Overseer W.Bro. Tony Ball, Provincial Deputy Grand Director of Ceremonies

Remembrance Mark No.1256 

Handsworth Masonic Centre 25 Wretham Rd, Birmingham

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers W.Bro. Andrew R. Armbrister, Assistant Provincial Grand Master W.Bro. Martin Graham-Dunn, Provincial Grand Senior Warden W.Bro. G. Robert Harrison, Provincial Grand Junior Overseer W.Bro. Michael Hogarth, Provincial Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies

Installed Mark Masters 1400

Alderson House 23 High Street, Warwick

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers R.W.Bro. Philip Wills, Provincial Grand Master W.Bro. Howard Smith, Provincial Grand Director of Ceremonies

Rugby Mark No.776

The Masonic Hall, Rugby Church Walk,(Elsee Road), Rugby

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers R.W.Bro. Philip Wills, Provincial Grand Master W.Bro. Neil Murray, Provincial Grand Junior Warden W.Bro. G. Robert Harrison, Provincial Grand Junior Overseer W.Bro. Michael Hogarth, Provincial Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies

Signa Bene Mark No.1501

The Town Hall, Alcester High Street, Alcester

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers V.W.Bro. Mike D. Saxon, Deputy Provincial Grand Master W.Bro. Martin Graham-Dunn, Provincial Grand Senior Warden W.Bro. G. Robert Harrison, Provincial Grand Junior Overseer W.Bro. Graham Lewis, Provincial Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies

Ronald Albutt Mark Mo.1818

Knowle Masonic centre 1621 Warwick Road, Knowle, Solihull

installation Meeting Presiding Officers V.W.Bro. Mike D. Saxon, Deputy Provincial Grand Master W.Bro. Howard Smith, Provincial Grand Director of Ceremonies

Progress Mark No.1746 (Daytime Lodge)

Yenton Masonic Hall 73-75 Gravelly Hill N, Erdington, Birmingham

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers V.W.Bro. Mike D. Saxon, Deputy Provincial Grand Master W.Bro. Neil Murray, Provincial Grand Junior Warden W.Bro. Bill Orton, Provincial Grand Master Overseer W.Bro. Michael Hogarth, Provincial Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies        

Coventry Mark No.1811

Coventry 165 Warwick Road, Coventry

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers W.Bro. Andrew R. Armbrister, Assistant Provincial Grand Master W.Bro. Neil Murray, Provincial Grand Junior Warden W.Bro. G. Robert Harrison, Provincial Grand Junior Overseer W.Bro. Howard Smith, Provincial Grand Director of Ceremonies      

£20.

St Martin’s Mark No.959

The Masonic Hall, B'ham Severn Street, Birmingham

installation Meeting Presiding Officers W.Bro. Andrew R. Armbrister, Assistant Provincial Grand Master W.Bro. Paul Rowlands, Provincial Grand Senior Overseer W.Bro. Tony Ball, Provincial Deputy Grand Director of Ceremonies      

Machen Mark No.698

Handsworth Masonic Centre 25 Wretham Rd, Birmingham

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers V.W.Bro. Mike D. Saxon, Deputy Provincial Grand Master W.Bro. Martin Graham-Dunn, Provincial Grand Senior Warden W.Bro. Paul Rowlands, Provincial Grand Senior Overseer W.Bro. Graham Lewis, Provincial Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies          

Silhill Mark – RAM No.972

Knowle Masonic centre 1621 Warwick Road, Knowle, Solihull

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers R.W.Bro. Philip Wills, Provincial Grand Master W.Bro. Martin Graham-Dunn, Provincial Grand Senior Warden W.Bro. G. Robert Harrison, Provincial Grand Junior Overseer W.Bro. Michael Hogarth, Provincial Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies

Vesey St. Christopher, Mark No.757

The Masonic Hall, Sutton Coldfield Mill Street, Sutton Coldfield

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers W.Bro. Andrew R. Armbrister, Assistant Provincial Grand Master W.Bro. Neil Murray, Provincial Grand Junior Warden W.Bro. Bill Orton, Provincial Grand Master Overseer W.Bro. Howard Smith, Provincial Grand Director of Ceremonies

Seymour Mark  No.606

Masonic Rooms, Victoria House Willes Road, Leamington Spa

Installation Meeting Presiding Offices V.W.Bro. Mike D. Saxon, Deputy Provincial Grand Master W.Bro. Martin Graham-Dunn, Provincial Grand Senior Warden W.Bro. Paul Rowlands, Provincial Grand Senior Overseer W.Bro. Paul Rowlands, Provincial Grand Senior Overseer  

Matthew Clarke Mark No.1012

The Masonic Hall, B'ham Severn Street, Birmingham

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers W.Bro. Andrew R. Armbrister, Assistant Provincial Grand Master W.Bro. Neil Murray, Provincial Grand Junior Warden W.Bro. Bill Orton, Provincial Grand Master Overseer W.Bro. Howard Smith, Provincial Grand Director of Ceremonies

Yenton & Central Keytone Mark No.719

Yenton Masonic Hall 73-75 Gravelly Hill N, Erdington, Birmingham

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers V.W.Bro. Mike D. Saxon, Deputy Provincial Grand Master W.Bro. Martin Graham-Dunn, Provincial Grand Senior Warden W.Bro. Michael Hogarth, Provincial Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies

Concord Mark No.735

The Masonic Hall, B'ham Severn Street, Birmingham

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers R.W.Bro. Philip Wills, Provincial Grand Master W.Bro. Neil Murray, Provincial Grand Junior Warden W.Bro. Graham Lewis, Provincial Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies  

Thomas Arthur Wood Mark No.1737

Guys Cliffe Guy's Cliffe, Warwick

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers W.Bro. Andrew R. Armbrister, Assistant Provincial Grand Master W.Bro. Martin Graham-Dunn, Provincial Grand Senior Warden W.Bro. Tony Ball, Provincial Deputy Grand Director of Ceremonies

£20.

Mancetter Mark No.1883

The Masonic Hall, Atherstone 106 Long Street, Atherstone

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers R.W.Bro. Philip Wills, Provincial Grand Master W.Bro. Neil Murray, Provincial Grand Junior Warden W.Bro. Howard Smith, Provincial Grand Director of Ceremonies  

Cyril Batham Mark No.1844

The Masonic Hall, Stratford-upon-Avon Great William St, Stratford-upon-Avon

Installation Meeting

The Harry Wilson Mark No.1574

Masonic Buildings Nuneaton Ltd 12 Newdegate Place, Nuneaton

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers  

Shakespeare Mark No.40 T.I.

Alderson House 23 High Street, Warwick

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers  

Howe & Athol Mark T.I.

Handsworth Masonic Centre 25 Wretham Rd, Birmingham

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers  

Charity Mark No.430

The Masonic Hall, B'ham Severn Street, Birmingham

Installation meeting Presiding Officers