Machen RAM No.698

Handsworth Masonic Centre 25 Wretham Rd, Birmingham

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers R.W.Bro. Philip Wills, Provincial Grand Master W.Bro. Graham Lewis, Provincial Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies        

Hertford Military & Athol RAM No.408

The Masonic Hall, B'ham Severn Street, Birmingham

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers R.W.Bro. Philip Wills Provincial Grand Master W.Bro. Graham Lewis Provincial Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies

Temperance Mark – RAM No.629

Handsworth Masonic Centre 25 Wretham Rd, Birmingham

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers V.W.Bro. Mike D. Saxon, Deputy Provincial Grand Master W.Bro. Michael Hogarth, Provincial Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies    

Concord RAM No.735

The Masonic Hall, B'ham Severn Street, Birmingham

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers W.Bro. Andrew R. Armbrister, Assistant Provincial Grand Master W.Bro. Tony Ball, Provincial Deputy Grand Director of Ceremonies  

Shakespeare RAM No.40

Alderson House 23 High Street, Warwick

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers V.W.Bro. Mike D. Saxon, Deputy Provincial Grand Master W.Bro. Graham Lewis, Provincial Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies  

Installed Commanders 1400

Alderson House 23 High Street, Warwick

Installation meeting Presiding Officers R.W.Bro. Philip Wills, Provincial Grand Master W.Bro. Howard Smith, Provincial Grand Director of Ceremonies  

Signa Bene RAM No.1501

The Town Hall, Alcester High Street, Alcester

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers W.Bro. Andrew R. Armbrister, Assistant Provincial Grand Master W.Bro. Tony Ball, Provincial Deputy Grand Director of Ceremonies

Remembrance RAM No.1256 

Handsworth Masonic Centre 25 Wretham Rd, Birmingham

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers R.W.Bro. Philip Wills, Provincial Grand Master W.Bro. Graham Lewis, Provincial Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies  

Rugby RAM No.776

The Masonic Hall, Rugby Church Walk,(Elsee Road), Rugby

Installation Meeting Presiding Officer R.W.Bro. Philip Wills, Provincial Grand Master

Silhill RAM No.972

Knowle Masonic centre 1621 Warwick Road, Knowle, Solihull

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers V.W.Bro. Mike D. Saxon, Deputy Provincial Grand Master W.Bro. Graham Lewis, Provincial Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies

Yenton & Central Keytone RAM No.719

Yenton Masonic Hall 73-75 Gravelly Hill N, Erdington, Birmingham

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers R.W.Bro. Philip Wills, Provincial Grand Master W.Bro. Michael Hogarth, Provincial Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies    

Thomas Arthur Wood RAM No.1737

Guys Cliffe Guy's Cliffe, Warwick

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers W.Bro. Andrew R. Armbrister, Assistant Provincial Grand Master W.Bro. Howard Smith, Provincial Grand Director of Ceremonies  

£20.

Bedford Charity Lodge RAM No.115

The Apollo Hotel 243 - 247 Hagley Road, Birmingham

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers R.W.Bro. Philip Wills, Provincial Grand Master W.Bro. Tony Ball, Provincial Deputy Grand Director of Ceremonies  

Seymour Mark – RAM No.606

Masonic Rooms, Victoria House Willes Road, Leamington Spa

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers V.W.Bro. Mike D. Saxon, Deputy Provincial Grand Master W.Bro. Tony Ball, Provincial Deputy Grand Director of Ceremonies

Mathew Clarke RAM No.1012

The Masonic Hall, B'ham Severn Street, Birmingham

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers V.W.Bro. Mike D. Saxon, Deputy Provincial Grand Master W.Bro. Michael Hogarth, Provincial Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies

The Harry Wilson RAM No.1574

Masonic Buildings Nuneaton Ltd 12 Newdegate Place, Nuneaton

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers  

Vesey St Christopher RAM No.757

The Masonic Hall, Sutton Coldfield Mill Street, Sutton Coldfield

Installation Meeting Presiding Officers